Organization
-
Program Committee
- Shlomi Dolev, Co-Chair, Ben-Gurion University, Israel
- Oded Margalit , PC Co-Chair, Ben Gurion University, Israel
- Benny Pinkas, PC Co-Chair, Bar-Ilan University, Israel
- Alexander Schwarzmann , PC Co-Chair, Augusta University, USA
- Adi Akavia, University of Haifa, Israel
- Don Beaver, FOR.ai, USA
- Carlo Blundo, Università degli Studi di Salerno, Italy
- Christina Boura, University of Versailles, France
- Lucas Davi, University Duisburg-Essen, Germany
- Camil Demetrescu, Sapienza University of Rome, Italy
- Itai Dinur, Ben-Gurion University, Israel
- Orr Dunkelman, University of Haifa, Israel
- Eman El-Sheikh, University of West Florida, USA
- Chen Feng, University of British Columbia Okanagan, Canada
- Rosario Gennaro, City University of New York, USA
- Shay Gueron, University of Haifa and Intel Corporation, Israel
- David Hay, The Hebrew University, Israel
- Amir Herzberg, University of Connecticut, USA
- Çetin Kaya Koç, University of California Santa Barbara, USA
- Vladimir Kolesnikov, Georgia Institute of Technology, USA
- Łukasz Krzywiecki , Wroclaw Univ. of Science and Technology, Poland
- Oded Margalit , PC Co-Chair, Ben Gurion University, Israel
- Ana Milanova, Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute, USA
- Tal Moran, IDC Herzliya, Israel
- David Naccache, ENS, France
- Ariel Nof, Technion - Israel Institute of Technology, Israel
- Nisha Panwar, Augusta University, USA
- Giuseppe Persiano, Universit`a di Salerno, Italy
- Benny Pinkas, PC Co-Chair, Bar-Ilan University, Israel
- Leo Reyzin, Boston University, USA
- Eyal Ronen, Tel Aviv University, Israel
- Tirza Routtenberg, Ben Gurion University, Israel
- Alexander Russell, University of Connecticut, USA
- Baruch Schieber , New Jersey Institute of Technology, USA
- Alexander Schwarzmann , PC Co-Chair, Augusta University, USA
- Sandeep Shukla, IIT Kanpur, India
- Moshe Sipper, Ben Gurion University, Israel
- Yannis Stamatiou, University of Patras, Greece
- Uri Stemmer Ben Gurion University, Israel
- Daniel Takabi , Georgia State University, USA
- Qiang Tang , New Jersey Institute of Technology, USA
- Nikos Triandopoulos, Stevens Institute of Technology, USA
- Eran Tromer, Tel Aviv University, Israel
- Qianhong Wu, Beihang University, China
- Marten van Dijk, CWI, Amsterdam, Netherlands
- Thijs Veugen, TNO and CWI, Netherlands
- Yoav Anaki, fresh.fund, Israel
- Gil Arazi, FinTLV Ventures, Israel
- Avi Arnon, Citi Ventures, Israel
- Itay Attar, Crossroad VC, Israel
- Ran Bar-Sella, Elbit Systems, Israel
- Gilad Barzilay, Ford Research Center, Israel
- Aviad Ben-Laish, Accenture Ventures, Israel
- Dror Berman, Innovation Endeavors, USA
- Ben Bernstein, ICONiQ Growth, Israel
- Yoni Blau, Remagine Ventures, Israel
- Yonah Alexandre Bronstein, ASTAV, inc., Israel
- Yodfat Harel Buchris, Blumberg Capital, Israel
- Netta Cohen, Incubit Ventures, Israel
- Shy Datika, INX, Israel
- Shlomi Dolev, PC Co-Chair, BGU-NHSA , Israel
- Dorit Dor, Check Point, Israel
- Rotem Eldar, 10D, Israel
- Yorai Fainmesser, Disruptive AI Venture Capital, Israel
- Sharin Fisher, Fort Ross VC, Israel
- Ben Gilad, Tata Consultancy Services, Israel
- Tal Gilor, Labs/08, Israel
- Nimrod Gindi, Nvidia, Israel
- Roman Gold, VentureIsrael, Israel
- Ehud Hausman, Reinhold Cohn & Partners, Israel
- Ayal Itzkovitz, Pitango Venture Capital, Israel
- Efrat Judovits, Achieved Technologies, USA
- Arik Kleinstein, Glilot Capital Partners, Israel
- Limor Lahiani, Microsoft, Israel
- Oded Margalit , PC Co-Chair, Ben Gurion University, Israel
- Agada Nameri, iAngel, Israel
- Eitan Naor, IN Venture, Israel
- Atad Peled, Red Dot Capital, Israel
- Gadi Porat, JVP Cyber Labs, Israel
- Nicole Priel, Ibex Investors, Israel
- Moshe Sarfaty , Aristagora VC, Israel
- Benny Schnaider, Salto, Israel
- Ofer Schreiber, YL Ventures, Israel
- Yuval Shachar, Team8, Israel
- Yosef Shaftal, Israeli Blockchain Association, Israel
- Yair Shoham, Intel Capital, Israel
- Doron Ariel Shpasser, E.ON, Israel
- Yoram Snir, 83NORTH, Israel
- Nethanel Sztrum, Deutsche Telekom VC, Israel
- Yaron Wolfsthal, IBM, Israel
- Oren Yunger, GGV Capital, USA
- Guy Zbarsky, AltaIR Capital, Israel
- Reut Zeiri, lool Ventures, Israel
- Oded Margalit , PC Co-Chair, Ben Gurion University, Israel
- Orna Berry, DELLEMC, Israel
- Shlomi Dolev, Chair, Ben-Gurion University, Israel
- Yuval Elovici, Ben-Gurion University, Israel
- Bezalel Gavish, Southern Methodist University, USA
- Ehud Gudes, Ben-Gurion University, Israel
- Jonathan Katz, University of Maryland, USA
- Rafail Ostrovsky, UCLA, USA
- Jeffrey D. Ullman, Stanford University, USA
- Kalyan Veeramachaneni, MIT, USA
- Yaron Wolfsthal, IBM, Israel
- Moti Yung, Columbia University and Google, USA
- Amanda Lapidot, Organizing Chair , Ben-Gurion University, Israel
General Chairs
Program Committee co-Chairs
Academic Research Track Program Committee
Entrepreneurship Track Program Committee
P.h.D Track Program Committee
Steering Committee
Conference Committee